Super Tower Explorer

Super Tower Explorer

by Kool Games Studio OÜ

Android application Super Tower Explorer screenshot

Super Tower Explorer

Use the xp to unlock new different powers to defeat your enemies easily and escape the tower!

About Super Tower Explorer

Package name (App ID)
com.koolgames.supertowerexplorer
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Kool Games Studio OÜ

Looking for the Super Tower Explorer APK?

The safest way to get Super Tower Explorer (com.koolgames.supertowerexplorer) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Screenshots

See Super Tower Explorer in Action

Super Tower Explorer Screen 1
Super Tower Explorer Screen 2
Super Tower Explorer Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Super Tower Explorer free?

Yes, Super Tower Explorer is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Super Tower Explorer on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Super Tower Explorer by Kool Games Studio OÜ or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.koolgames.supertowerexplorer?

com.koolgames.supertowerexplorer is the App ID (package name) of Super Tower Explorer on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Super Tower Explorer safe to download?

Installing Super Tower Explorer from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Kool Games Studio OÜ, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Super Tower Explorer

Get Super Tower Explorer Today

Super Tower Explorer for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.